Чемпионат Ночной Хоккейной Лиги в г. Кирово-Чепецке.

Сезон 2016-2017 год.

      

Вид соревнования

Чемпионат Ночной Хоккейной Лиги г. Кирово-Чепецка 2016-2017

Дата

8.12.16

Игра №

 

Место проведения

Город

Кирово-Чепецк

Арена

«Олимп-Арена»

Время

21:45

Зрители

24

 

«A» «ЛЮМЬЕР»

Взятие ворот

Удаления

Фамилия, Имя

(К/А

Поз.

Игр.

#

Время

Г

А 1

А 2

ИС

Команда «А»

Команда «Б»

Время

Мин

Нарушение

Нач.

Оконч.

б/н

Мокрецов Андрей

 

Вр

Да

1

1

55

10

19

55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

00

б/н

2

БЛОК

10

00

12

00

77

Краев Дмитрий

 

З

Да

2

4

55

18

70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

05

18

2

БЛОК

11

05

12

15

7

Пенкин Олег

 

З

Да

3

31

30

99

10

 

-1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30

50

7

2

ЗД-РУК

30

50

32

50

10

Комарицын Александр

 

Н

Да

4

49

40

17

18

 

ПВ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

42

00

27

2

ТЛ КЛ

42

00

43

50

17

Бригадан Владимир

 

Н

Да

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

46

50

27

2

ПОДН

46

50

48

50

18

Трунин Виталий

 

Н

Да

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

Суслов Алексей

 

Н

Да

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Утробин Александр

 

Н

Да

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

55

Кремлев Сергей

 

З

Да

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

99

Рысев Александр

 

З

Да

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27

Кудрявцев Сергей

 

З

Да

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

70

Ралдугин Константин

 

Н

Да

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Главный тренер:

 

 

 

 

«Б» «ДВИЖЕНИЕ»

Взятие ворот

Удаления

Фамилия, Имя

(К/А

Поз.

Игр.

#

Время

Г

А 1

А 2

ИС

Команда «Б»

Команда «А»

Время

Мин

Нарушение

Нач.

Оконч.

89

Шиляев Александр

 

Вр

Да

1

12

156

69

92

 

+1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

10

69

2

УД-КЛ

16

10

18

10

20

Старков Дмитрий

 

Вр

Да

2

43

50

92

90

13

+1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

32

10

7

2

ТЛ-КЛ

32

10

34

10

7

Мисиров Юрий

 

Н

Да

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

48

59

90

2

ЗД-КЛ

48

59

49

40

10

Папырин Борис

 

З

Да

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Пашин Евгений

 

З

Да

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

55

Пикунов Артём

 

Н

Да

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

61

Северюхин Виктор

 

Н

Да

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

69

Броников Александр

К

Н

Да

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

72

Абраменко Роман

 

З

Да

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Кассихин Владислав

 

Н

Да

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Ковалов Илья

 

З

Да

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

88

Суслов Павел

 

Н

Да

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

90

Вахрушев Павел

 

З

Да

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

91

Амосов Илья

 

З

Да

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

92

Скрябин Александр

 

Н

Да

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

93

Конышев Владимир

 

З

Да

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

Жуйков Родион

 

Н

Да

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Главный тренер: Утробин А.

Тренер:

Нач. команды:

Подпись